I planned to use this blog to list the books I rate with five stars and the reviews. I've neglected this but I'm going to go ahead and list them now.
*5 STAR RATINGS*
Wallbanger by Alice Clayton
Soaring + Wild and Free by Kristen Ashley
Lock & Key by Cat Porter
Separation + Reparation by Stylo Fantome
Outlander, Dragonfly in Amber, + Voyager by Diana Gabaldon
Nine Minutes by Beth Flynn
Hell & High + Blood & Thunder by Charlie Cochet
Lingus + Under Locke by Mariana Zapata
The Lux Series by Jenifer L. Armentrout
Burned by Karen Marie Moning
*5 STAR RATINGS*
Wallbanger by Alice Clayton
Soaring + Wild and Free by Kristen Ashley
Lock & Key by Cat Porter
Separation + Reparation by Stylo Fantome
Outlander, Dragonfly in Amber, + Voyager by Diana Gabaldon
Nine Minutes by Beth Flynn
Hell & High + Blood & Thunder by Charlie Cochet
Lingus + Under Locke by Mariana Zapata
The Lux Series by Jenifer L. Armentrout
Burned by Karen Marie Moning